6.liga muži
Kolo 1 | 07.08.2016 17:00:00
260672 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26067207.08.2016 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba6 : 2FK Slovan Bolešov
260673 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26067307.08.2016 17:00FK Košeca7 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
260674 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26067407.08.2016 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín0 : 0MFK Ilava
260675 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26067507.08.2016 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
260676 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26067607.08.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce1 : 2TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260677 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26067707.08.2016 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča4 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
260678 | 07.08.2016 17:00
26067807.08.2016 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 1TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Kolo 2 | 14.08.2016 17:00:00
260682 | 14.08.2016 14:30
26068214.08.2016 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260679 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26067914.08.2016 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov5 : 2TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260680 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26068014.08.2016 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 2TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260681 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26068114.08.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie1 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
260683 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26068314.08.2016 17:00MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260685 | 14.08.2016 17:00
26068514.08.2016 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba0 : 1FK Košeca
260684 | 01.09.2016 17:00
26068401.09.2016 17:00TJ Jednota Dulov0 : 3TJ Manín Podmanín
Kolo 3 | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
260686 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26068621.08.2016 17:00FK Košeca3 : 0FK Slovan Bolešov
260687 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26068721.08.2016 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín5 : 3TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260688 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26068821.08.2016 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa4 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
260689 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26068921.08.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 0MFK Ilava
260690 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26069021.08.2016 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
260691 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26069121.08.2016 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 2TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260692 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26069221.08.2016 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou2 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 4 | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
260695 | 27.08.2016 17:00
26069527.08.2016 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260693 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26069328.08.2016 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov3 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
260694 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26069428.08.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie4 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260696 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26069628.08.2016 17:00MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Priehrada Udiča
260697 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26069728.08.2016 17:00TJ Jednota Dulov0 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260698 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26069828.08.2016 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba2 : 5TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260699 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26069928.08.2016 17:00FK Košeca1 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
Kolo 5 | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
260706 | 04.09.2016 14:30
26070604.09.2016 14:30TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260700 | 04.09.2016 15:00
26070004.09.2016 15:00TJ Manín Podmanín4 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov
260702 | 04.09.2016 15:00
26070204.09.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce3 : 2TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260703 | 04.09.2016 15:00
26070304.09.2016 15:00TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 3TJ Jednota Dulov
260704 | 04.09.2016 15:00
26070404.09.2016 15:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica0 : 0MFK Ilava
260705 | 04.09.2016 15:00
26070504.09.2016 15:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou4 : 5MŠK Považská Bystrica
260701 | 04.09.2016 15:10
26070104.09.2016 15:10TJ Štart Tuchyňa2 : 2FK Košeca
Kolo 6 | 11.09.2016 16:00:00
260711 | 10.09.2016 11:00
26071110.09.2016 11:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba4 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
260708 | 11.09.2016 14:30
26070811.09.2016 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
260707 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26070711.09.2016 16:00FK Slovan Bolešov0 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260709 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26070911.09.2016 16:00MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260710 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26071011.09.2016 16:00TJ Jednota Dulov3 : 1TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260712 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26071211.09.2016 16:00FK Košeca3 : 3TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260713 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26071311.09.2016 16:00TJ Manín Podmanín3 : 3TJ Štart Tuchyňa
Kolo 7 | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
260714 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26071418.09.2016 15:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa2 : 2FK Slovan Bolešov
260715 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26071518.09.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce1 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
260717 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26071718.09.2016 15:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260718 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26071818.09.2016 15:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou2 : 4TJ Jednota Dulov
260719 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26071918.09.2016 15:30TJ Žiar Papradno0 : 0MFK Ilava
260720 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26072018.09.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie0 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
260716 | 18.09.2016 15:50
26071618.09.2016 15:50TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 2FK Košeca
Kolo 8 | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
260722 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26072225.09.2016 15:30MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260723 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26072325.09.2016 15:30TJ Jednota Dulov2 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
260724 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26072425.09.2016 15:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba7 : 2TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260725 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26072525.09.2016 15:30FK Košeca8 : 2TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260726 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26072625.09.2016 15:30TJ Manín Podmanín5 : 2TJ Priehrada Udiča
260727 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26072725.09.2016 15:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa3 : 7TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260721 | 25.09.2016 15:40
26072125.09.2016 15:40FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 9 | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
260728 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26072802.10.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce5 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov
260729 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26072902.10.2016 14:30TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 0TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260730 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26073002.10.2016 14:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica0 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
260731 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26073102.10.2016 14:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1 : 4FK Košeca
260732 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26073202.10.2016 14:30TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260733 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26073302.10.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie0 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
260734 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26073402.10.2016 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 0MFK Ilava
Kolo 10 | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
260735 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26073509.10.2016 14:30FK Slovan Bolešov0 : 0MFK Ilava
260736 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26073609.10.2016 14:30TJ Jednota Dulov0 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
260737 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26073709.10.2016 14:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba2 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260738 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26073809.10.2016 14:30FK Košeca5 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
260739 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26073909.10.2016 14:30TJ Manín Podmanín5 : 2TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260740 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26074009.10.2016 14:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa5 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260741 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26074109.10.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce2 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 11 | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
260742 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26074216.10.2016 14:00TJ Priehrada Udiča0 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov
260743 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26074316.10.2016 14:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica4 : 3TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260745 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26074516.10.2016 14:00TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
260746 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26074616.10.2016 14:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie3 : 1FK Košeca
260748 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26074816.10.2016 14:00MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
260744 | 16.10.2016 14:10
26074416.10.2016 14:10TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1 : 3TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260747 | 16.10.2016 14:30
26074716.10.2016 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 12 | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
260749 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26074923.10.2016 14:00FK Slovan Bolešov2 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
260750 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26075023.10.2016 14:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba0 : 0MFK Ilava
260751 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26075123.10.2016 14:00FK Košeca3 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
260752 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26075223.10.2016 14:00TJ Manín Podmanín7 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260753 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26075323.10.2016 14:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa9 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
260754 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26075423.10.2016 14:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce3 : 2TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260755 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26075523.10.2016 14:00TJ Priehrada Udiča0 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
Kolo 13 | 30.10.2016 13:30:00
260760 | 29.10.2016 15:00
26076029.10.2016 15:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
260756 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26075630.10.2016 14:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica4 : 3FK Slovan Bolešov
260757 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26075730.10.2016 14:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1 : 3TJ Priehrada Udiča
260758 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26075830.10.2016 14:00TJ Žiar Papradno3 : 3TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260759 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26075930.10.2016 14:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie4 : 1TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260761 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26076130.10.2016 14:00MFK Ilava0 : 0FK Košeca
260762 | 30.10.2016 14:10
26076230.10.2016 14:10TJ Jednota Dulov0 : 5TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 14 | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
260766 | 26.03.2017 10:00
26076626.03.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica5 : 1TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260763 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26076326.03.2017 15:00FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260764 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26076426.03.2017 15:00TJ Jednota Dulov0 : 0FK Košeca
260765 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26076526.03.2017 15:00MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
260767 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26076726.03.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie1 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260768 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26076826.03.2017 15:00TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 0TJ Priehrada Udiča
260769 | 26.03.2017 15:00
26076926.03.2017 15:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou0 : 1TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
Kolo 15 | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
260770 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26077002.04.2017 15:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou0 : 0FK Slovan Bolešov
260771 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26077102.04.2017 15:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica2 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
260772 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26077202.04.2017 15:30TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 2TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260773 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26077302.04.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
260774 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26077402.04.2017 15:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa0 : 0MFK Ilava
260775 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26077502.04.2017 15:30TJ Manín Podmanín3 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
260776 | 02.04.2017 15:30
26077602.04.2017 15:30FK Košeca1 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 16 | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
260781 | 09.04.2017 10:00
26078109.04.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica8 : 3TJ Priehrada Udiča
260777 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26077709.04.2017 15:30FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 2FK Košeca
260778 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26077809.04.2017 15:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
260779 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26077909.04.2017 15:30TJ Jednota Dulov1 : 7TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260780 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26078009.04.2017 15:30MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260782 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26078209.04.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie4 : 1TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260783 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26078309.04.2017 15:30TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Kolo 17 | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
260784 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26078416.04.2017 16:00TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 0FK Slovan Bolešov
260785 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26078516.04.2017 16:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou2 : 0TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260786 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26078616.04.2017 16:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica0 : 4MŠK Považská Bystrica
260787 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26078716.04.2017 16:00TJ Priehrada Udiča0 : 0MFK Ilava
260788 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26078816.04.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce4 : 1TJ Jednota Dulov
260789 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26078916.04.2017 16:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa1 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260790 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26079016.04.2017 16:00TJ Manín Podmanín5 : 2FK Košeca
Kolo 18 | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
260796 | 23.04.2017 10:00
26079623.04.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica9 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260791 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26079123.04.2017 16:00FK Slovan Bolešov3 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
260792 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26079223.04.2017 16:00FK Košeca2 : 3TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260793 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26079323.04.2017 16:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba6 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260794 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26079423.04.2017 16:00TJ Jednota Dulov0 : 4TJ Priehrada Udiča
260795 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26079523.04.2017 16:00MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260797 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26079723.04.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie5 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 19 | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
260798 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26079830.04.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie0 : 3FK Slovan Bolešov
260799 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26079930.04.2017 16:00TJ Žiar Papradno4 : 5MŠK Považská Bystrica
260800 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26080030.04.2017 16:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou0 : 0MFK Ilava
260803 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26080330.04.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce3 : 2FK Košeca
260804 | 19.05.2017 17:00
26080419.05.2017 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa1 : 3TJ Manín Podmanín
260802 | 01.06.2017 17:00
26080201.06.2017 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 3TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260801 | 02.06.2017 17:00
26080102.06.2017 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica8 : 2TJ Jednota Dulov
Kolo 20 | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
260806 | 06.05.2017 11:45
26080606.05.2017 11:45TJ Manín Podmanín4 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260811 | 07.05.2017 10:00
26081107.05.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica6 : 0TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260805 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26080507.05.2017 16:30FK Slovan Bolešov2 : 2TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260807 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26080707.05.2017 16:30FK Košeca7 : 4TJ Priehrada Udiča
260808 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26080807.05.2017 16:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba6 : 3TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260809 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26080907.05.2017 16:30TJ Jednota Dulov0 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260810 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26081007.05.2017 16:30MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 21 | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
260812 | 14.05.2017 10:00
26081214.05.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov
260813 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26081314.05.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie0 : 0MFK Ilava
260814 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26081414.05.2017 16:30TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
260815 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26081514.05.2017 16:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou0 : 4TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260816 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26081614.05.2017 16:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 2FK Košeca
260818 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26081814.05.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce5 : 4TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260817 | 14.05.2017 16:40
26081714.05.2017 16:40TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 3TJ Manín Podmanín
Kolo 22 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
260819 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26081921.05.2017 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov0 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260820 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26082021.05.2017 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa1 : 2TJ Priehrada Udiča
260821 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26082121.05.2017 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín5 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260822 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26082221.05.2017 17:00FK Košeca4 : 1TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260823 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26082321.05.2017 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
260824 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26082421.05.2017 17:00TJ Jednota Dulov1 : 7TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260825 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26082521.05.2017 17:00MFK Ilava0 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 23 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
260827 | 28.05.2017 10:00
26082728.05.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica13 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
260826 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26082628.05.2017 17:00MFK Ilava0 : 0FK Slovan Bolešov
260828 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26082828.05.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie1 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260829 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26082928.05.2017 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 0FK Košeca
260830 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26083028.05.2017 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou2 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
260831 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26083128.05.2017 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica2 : 3TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260832 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26083228.05.2017 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča3 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
Kolo 24 | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
260835 | 03.06.2017 16:30
26083503.06.2017 16:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa2 : 4TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260833 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26083304.06.2017 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 0TJ Priehrada Udiča
260834 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26083404.06.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce4 : 1TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260837 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26083704.06.2017 17:00FK Košeca3 : 2TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260838 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26083804.06.2017 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
260839 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26083904.06.2017 17:00TJ Jednota Dulov0 : 0MFK Ilava
260836 | 04.06.2017 17:15
26083604.06.2017 17:15TJ Manín Podmanín2 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 25 | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
260842 | 11.06.2017 10:00
26084211.06.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 0FK Košeca
260840 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26084011.06.2017 17:00TJ Jednota Dulov3 : 2FK Slovan Bolešov
260841 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26084111.06.2017 17:00MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260843 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26084311.06.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie4 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
260844 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26084411.06.2017 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno0 : 1TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260845 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26084511.06.2017 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260846 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26084611.06.2017 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica2 : 2TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 26 | 18.06.2017 17:00:00
260851 | 17.06.2017 15:00
26085117.06.2017 15:00TJ Manín Podmanín1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
260847 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26084718.06.2017 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov2 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260848 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26084818.06.2017 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča3 : 1TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260849 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26084918.06.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
260850 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26085018.06.2017 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa2 : 3TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260852 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26085218.06.2017 17:00FK Košeca0 : 0MFK Ilava
260853 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26085318.06.2017 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba2 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
Tabuľka 6.liga Považská Bystrica - 6.liga muži

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Považská Bystrica24184290:2658142260.65
2TJ Manín Podmanín24144670:38461310103.05
3FK Košeca24135665:4144128124.15
4TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba24133866:374211655.12
5TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie24125749:424110583.4
6TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce24107754:503791105.47
7TJ Štart Tuchyňa24105966:53358-171.75
8FK Slovan Bolešov24861037:43307-689
9TJ Žiar Papradno24841232:54286-8100.66
10TJ Priehrada Udiča24741342:53255-1168.2
11TJ Hradišťan Jasenica24551437:68204-1677.55
12TJ Jednota Dulov24531620:82183-1886.25
13TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou24351631:72142-2275.3
14MFK Ilava (odstúpené)00000:001074.02