6.liga Považská Bystrica


6.liga muži
Kolo 1 | 07.08.2016 17:00:00
260672 | 07.08.2016 17:00
260672 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 6 : 2 FK Slovan Bolešov
260673 | 07.08.2016 17:00
260673 07.08.2016 17:00 FK Košeca 7 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
260674 | 07.08.2016 17:00
260674 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
260675 | 07.08.2016 17:00
260675 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
260676 | 07.08.2016 17:00
260676 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260677 | 07.08.2016 17:00
260677 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 4 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
260678 | 07.08.2016 17:00
260678 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 1 : 1 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Kolo 2 | 14.08.2016 17:00:00
260682 | 14.08.2016 14:30
260682 14.08.2016 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260679 | 14.08.2016 17:00
260679 14.08.2016 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 5 : 2 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260680 | 14.08.2016 17:00
260680 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 2 : 2 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260681 | 14.08.2016 17:00
260681 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 1 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
260683 | 14.08.2016 17:00
260683 14.08.2016 17:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260685 | 14.08.2016 17:00
260685 14.08.2016 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 0 : 1 FK Košeca
260684 | 01.09.2016 17:00
260684 01.09.2016 17:00 TJ Jednota Dulov 0 : 3 TJ Manín Podmanín
Kolo 3 | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
260686 | 21.08.2016 17:00
260686 21.08.2016 17:00 FK Košeca 3 : 0 FK Slovan Bolešov
260687 | 21.08.2016 17:00
260687 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 5 : 3 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260688 | 21.08.2016 17:00
260688 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 4 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
260689 | 21.08.2016 17:00
260689 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
260690 | 21.08.2016 17:00
260690 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
260691 | 21.08.2016 17:00
260691 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260692 | 21.08.2016 17:00
260692 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 2 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 4 | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
260695 | 27.08.2016 17:00
260695 27.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 0 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260693 | 28.08.2016 17:00
260693 28.08.2016 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 3 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
260694 | 28.08.2016 17:00
260694 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 4 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260696 | 28.08.2016 17:00
260696 28.08.2016 17:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Udiča
260697 | 28.08.2016 17:00
260697 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Jednota Dulov 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260698 | 28.08.2016 17:00
260698 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 2 : 5 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260699 | 28.08.2016 17:00
260699 28.08.2016 17:00 FK Košeca 1 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
Kolo 5 | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
260706 | 04.09.2016 14:30
260706 04.09.2016 14:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260700 | 04.09.2016 15:00
260700 04.09.2016 15:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 4 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov
260702 | 04.09.2016 15:00
260702 04.09.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 3 : 2 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260703 | 04.09.2016 15:00
260703 04.09.2016 15:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 3 TJ Jednota Dulov
260704 | 04.09.2016 15:00
260704 04.09.2016 15:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
260705 | 04.09.2016 15:00
260705 04.09.2016 15:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 4 : 5 MŠK Považská Bystrica
260701 | 04.09.2016 15:10
260701 04.09.2016 15:10 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 2 : 2 FK Košeca
Kolo 6 | 11.09.2016 16:00:00
260711 | 10.09.2016 11:00
260711 10.09.2016 11:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 4 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
260708 | 11.09.2016 14:30
260708 11.09.2016 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
260707 | 11.09.2016 16:00
260707 11.09.2016 16:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260709 | 11.09.2016 16:00
260709 11.09.2016 16:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260710 | 11.09.2016 16:00
260710 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Jednota Dulov 3 : 1 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260712 | 11.09.2016 16:00
260712 11.09.2016 16:00 FK Košeca 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260713 | 11.09.2016 16:00
260713 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 3 : 3 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
Kolo 7 | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
260714 | 18.09.2016 15:30
260714 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 2 : 2 FK Slovan Bolešov
260715 | 18.09.2016 15:30
260715 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 1 : 1 TJ Manín Podmanín
260717 | 18.09.2016 15:30
260717 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 1 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260718 | 18.09.2016 15:30
260718 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 2 : 4 TJ Jednota Dulov
260719 | 18.09.2016 15:30
260719 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
260720 | 18.09.2016 15:30
260720 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 0 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
260716 | 18.09.2016 15:50
260716 18.09.2016 15:50 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 2 FK Košeca
Kolo 8 | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
260722 | 25.09.2016 15:30
260722 25.09.2016 15:30 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260723 | 25.09.2016 15:30
260723 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Jednota Dulov 2 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
260724 | 25.09.2016 15:30
260724 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 7 : 2 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260725 | 25.09.2016 15:30
260725 25.09.2016 15:30 FK Košeca 8 : 2 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260726 | 25.09.2016 15:30
260726 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Manín Podmanín 5 : 2 TJ Priehrada Udiča
260727 | 25.09.2016 15:30
260727 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 3 : 7 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260721 | 25.09.2016 15:40
260721 25.09.2016 15:40 FK Slovan Bolešov 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 9 | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
260728 | 02.10.2016 14:30
260728 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 5 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov
260729 | 02.10.2016 14:30
260729 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 0 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260730 | 02.10.2016 14:30
260730 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 0 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
260731 | 02.10.2016 14:30
260731 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 1 : 4 FK Košeca
260732 | 02.10.2016 14:30
260732 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 2 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260733 | 02.10.2016 14:30
260733 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 0 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
260734 | 02.10.2016 14:30
260734 02.10.2016 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
Kolo 10 | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
260735 | 09.10.2016 14:30
260735 09.10.2016 14:30 FK Slovan Bolešov 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
260736 | 09.10.2016 14:30
260736 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Jednota Dulov 0 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
260737 | 09.10.2016 14:30
260737 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260738 | 09.10.2016 14:30
260738 09.10.2016 14:30 FK Košeca 5 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
260739 | 09.10.2016 14:30
260739 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Manín Podmanín 5 : 2 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260740 | 09.10.2016 14:30
260740 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 5 : 0 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260741 | 09.10.2016 14:30
260741 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 2 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 11 | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
260742 | 16.10.2016 14:00
260742 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 0 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov
260743 | 16.10.2016 14:00
260743 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260745 | 16.10.2016 14:00
260745 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 2 : 1 TJ Manín Podmanín
260746 | 16.10.2016 14:00
260746 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 3 : 1 FK Košeca
260748 | 16.10.2016 14:00
260748 16.10.2016 14:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
260744 | 16.10.2016 14:10
260744 16.10.2016 14:10 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 1 : 3 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260747 | 16.10.2016 14:30
260747 16.10.2016 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 12 | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
260749 | 23.10.2016 14:00
260749 23.10.2016 14:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 2 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
260750 | 23.10.2016 14:00
260750 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
260751 | 23.10.2016 14:00
260751 23.10.2016 14:00 FK Košeca 3 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
260752 | 23.10.2016 14:00
260752 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 7 : 1 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260753 | 23.10.2016 14:00
260753 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 9 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
260754 | 23.10.2016 14:00
260754 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 3 : 2 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260755 | 23.10.2016 14:00
260755 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 0 : 0 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
Kolo 13 | 30.10.2016 13:30:00
260760 | 29.10.2016 15:00
260760 29.10.2016 15:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
260756 | 30.10.2016 14:00
260756 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 4 : 3 FK Slovan Bolešov
260757 | 30.10.2016 14:00
260757 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 1 : 3 TJ Priehrada Udiča
260758 | 30.10.2016 14:00
260758 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260759 | 30.10.2016 14:00
260759 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 4 : 1 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260761 | 30.10.2016 14:00
260761 30.10.2016 14:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 FK Košeca
260762 | 30.10.2016 14:10
260762 30.10.2016 14:10 TJ Jednota Dulov 0 : 5 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 14 | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
260766 | 26.03.2017 10:00
260766 26.03.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 5 : 1 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260763 | 26.03.2017 15:00
260763 26.03.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 1 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260764 | 26.03.2017 15:00
260764 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Jednota Dulov 0 : 0 FK Košeca
260765 | 26.03.2017 15:00
260765 26.03.2017 15:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
260767 | 26.03.2017 15:00
260767 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260768 | 26.03.2017 15:00
260768 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 2 : 0 TJ Priehrada Udiča
260769 | 26.03.2017 15:00
260769 26.03.2017 15:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 0 : 1 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
Kolo 15 | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
260770 | 02.04.2017 15:30
260770 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 0 : 0 FK Slovan Bolešov
260771 | 02.04.2017 15:30
260771 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 2 : 2 TJ Žiar Papradno
260772 | 02.04.2017 15:30
260772 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260773 | 02.04.2017 15:30
260773 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
260774 | 02.04.2017 15:30
260774 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
260775 | 02.04.2017 15:30
260775 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Manín Podmanín 3 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
260776 | 02.04.2017 15:30
260776 02.04.2017 15:30 FK Košeca 1 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 16 | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
260781 | 09.04.2017 10:00
260781 09.04.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 8 : 3 TJ Priehrada Udiča
260777 | 09.04.2017 15:30
260777 09.04.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Bolešov 1 : 2 FK Košeca
260778 | 09.04.2017 15:30
260778 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 3 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
260779 | 09.04.2017 15:30
260779 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Jednota Dulov 1 : 7 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260780 | 09.04.2017 15:30
260780 09.04.2017 15:30 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260782 | 09.04.2017 15:30
260782 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 4 : 1 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260783 | 09.04.2017 15:30
260783 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 1 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Kolo 17 | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
260784 | 16.04.2017 16:00
260784 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 1 : 0 FK Slovan Bolešov
260785 | 16.04.2017 16:00
260785 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260786 | 16.04.2017 16:00
260786 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 0 : 4 MŠK Považská Bystrica
260787 | 16.04.2017 16:00
260787 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
260788 | 16.04.2017 16:00
260788 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 4 : 1 TJ Jednota Dulov
260789 | 16.04.2017 16:00
260789 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 1 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260790 | 16.04.2017 16:00
260790 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 5 : 2 FK Košeca
Kolo 18 | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
260796 | 23.04.2017 10:00
260796 23.04.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 9 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260791 | 23.04.2017 16:00
260791 23.04.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 3 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
260792 | 23.04.2017 16:00
260792 23.04.2017 16:00 FK Košeca 2 : 3 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260793 | 23.04.2017 16:00
260793 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260794 | 23.04.2017 16:00
260794 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Jednota Dulov 0 : 4 TJ Priehrada Udiča
260795 | 23.04.2017 16:00
260795 23.04.2017 16:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260797 | 23.04.2017 16:00
260797 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 5 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 19 | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
260798 | 30.04.2017 16:00
260798 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 0 : 3 FK Slovan Bolešov
260799 | 30.04.2017 16:00
260799 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 4 : 5 MŠK Považská Bystrica
260800 | 30.04.2017 16:00
260800 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
260803 | 30.04.2017 16:00
260803 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 3 : 2 FK Košeca
260804 | 19.05.2017 17:00
260804 19.05.2017 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 1 : 3 TJ Manín Podmanín
260802 | 01.06.2017 17:00
260802 01.06.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 3 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260801 | 02.06.2017 17:00
260801 02.06.2017 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 8 : 2 TJ Jednota Dulov
Kolo 20 | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
260806 | 06.05.2017 11:45
260806 06.05.2017 11:45 TJ Manín Podmanín 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260811 | 07.05.2017 10:00
260811 07.05.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260805 | 07.05.2017 16:30
260805 07.05.2017 16:30 FK Slovan Bolešov 2 : 2 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260807 | 07.05.2017 16:30
260807 07.05.2017 16:30 FK Košeca 7 : 4 TJ Priehrada Udiča
260808 | 07.05.2017 16:30
260808 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 6 : 3 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260809 | 07.05.2017 16:30
260809 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Jednota Dulov 0 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260810 | 07.05.2017 16:30
260810 07.05.2017 16:30 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 21 | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
260812 | 14.05.2017 10:00
260812 14.05.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov
260813 | 14.05.2017 16:30
260813 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
260814 | 14.05.2017 16:30
260814 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 2 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
260815 | 14.05.2017 16:30
260815 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 0 : 4 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260816 | 14.05.2017 16:30
260816 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 1 : 2 FK Košeca
260818 | 14.05.2017 16:30
260818 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 5 : 4 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260817 | 14.05.2017 16:40
260817 14.05.2017 16:40 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 3 TJ Manín Podmanín
Kolo 22 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
260819 | 21.05.2017 17:00
260819 21.05.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260820 | 21.05.2017 17:00
260820 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 1 : 2 TJ Priehrada Udiča
260821 | 21.05.2017 17:00
260821 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 5 : 0 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260822 | 21.05.2017 17:00
260822 21.05.2017 17:00 FK Košeca 4 : 1 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260823 | 21.05.2017 17:00
260823 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 3 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
260824 | 21.05.2017 17:00
260824 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Jednota Dulov 1 : 7 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260825 | 21.05.2017 17:00
260825 21.05.2017 17:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 23 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
260827 | 28.05.2017 10:00
260827 28.05.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 13 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
260826 | 28.05.2017 17:00
260826 28.05.2017 17:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 FK Slovan Bolešov
260828 | 28.05.2017 17:00
260828 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 1 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260829 | 28.05.2017 17:00
260829 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 1 : 0 FK Košeca
260830 | 28.05.2017 17:00
260830 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 2 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
260831 | 28.05.2017 17:00
260831 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 2 : 3 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260832 | 28.05.2017 17:00
260832 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
Kolo 24 | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
260835 | 03.06.2017 16:30
260835 03.06.2017 16:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 2 : 4 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260833 | 04.06.2017 17:00
260833 04.06.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 1 : 0 TJ Priehrada Udiča
260834 | 04.06.2017 17:00
260834 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 4 : 1 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260837 | 04.06.2017 17:00
260837 04.06.2017 17:00 FK Košeca 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260838 | 04.06.2017 17:00
260838 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 3 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
260839 | 04.06.2017 17:00
260839 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Jednota Dulov 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
260836 | 04.06.2017 17:15
260836 04.06.2017 17:15 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 25 | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
260842 | 11.06.2017 10:00
260842 11.06.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 0 FK Košeca
260840 | 11.06.2017 17:00
260840 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Jednota Dulov 3 : 2 FK Slovan Bolešov
260841 | 11.06.2017 17:00
260841 11.06.2017 17:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
260843 | 11.06.2017 17:00
260843 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 4 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
260844 | 11.06.2017 17:00
260844 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 0 : 1 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
260845 | 11.06.2017 17:00
260845 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
260846 | 11.06.2017 17:00
260846 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 2 : 2 TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 26 | 18.06.2017 17:00:00
260851 | 17.06.2017 15:00
260851 17.06.2017 15:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
260847 | 18.06.2017 17:00
260847 18.06.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 2 : 0 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
260848 | 18.06.2017 17:00
260848 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 3 : 1 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
260849 | 18.06.2017 17:00
260849 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 0 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
260850 | 18.06.2017 17:00
260850 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
260852 | 18.06.2017 17:00
260852 18.06.2017 17:00 FK Košeca 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
260853 | 18.06.2017 17:00
260853 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 2 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
Tabuľka 6.liga Považská Bystrica - 6.liga muži

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Považská Bystrica 24 18 4 2 90:26 58 14 22 60.65
2 TJ Manín Podmanín 24 14 4 6 70:38 46 13 10 103.05
3 FK Košeca 24 13 5 6 65:41 44 12 8 124.15
4 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 24 13 3 8 66:37 42 11 6 55.12
5 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 24 12 5 7 49:42 41 10 5 83.4
6 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 24 10 7 7 54:50 37 9 1 105.47
7 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 24 10 5 9 66:53 35 8 -1 71.75
8 FK Slovan Bolešov 24 8 6 10 37:43 30 7 -6 89
9 TJ Žiar Papradno 24 8 4 12 32:54 28 6 -8 100.66
10 TJ Priehrada Udiča 24 7 4 13 42:53 25 5 -11 68.2
11 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 24 5 5 14 37:68 20 4 -16 77.55
12 TJ Jednota Dulov 24 5 3 16 20:82 18 3 -18 86.25
13 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 24 3 5 16 31:72 14 2 -22 75.3
14 MFK Ilava (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 74.02