IV. liga - U15 - ObFZ PB - sk. Sever
Kolo 1 | 27.08.2017 10:30:00
300242 | 26.08.2017 10:30
30024226.08.2017 10:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 5TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
300239 | 27.08.2017 10:30
30023927.08.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce1 : 8TJ Žiar Papradno
300240 | 27.08.2017 10:30
30024027.08.2017 10:30TJ Partizán Domaniža20 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
300241 | 27.08.2017 10:30
30024127.08.2017 10:30TJ Plevník - Drienové4 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
300243 | 27.08.2017 10:30
30024327.08.2017 10:30TJ Priehrada Udiča6 : 0TJ Strážov Pružina
Kolo 2 | 03.09.2017 10:30:00
300244 | 02.09.2017 13:30
30024402.09.2017 13:30TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 0TJ Strážov Pružina
300245 | 03.09.2017 10:30
30024503.09.2017 10:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec0 : 4TJ Priehrada Udiča
300247 | 03.09.2017 10:30
30024703.09.2017 10:30TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 5TJ Plevník - Drienové
300248 | 03.09.2017 10:30
30024803.09.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 12TJ Partizán Domaniža
300246 | 03.09.2017 13:15
30024603.09.2017 13:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková2 : 1TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
Kolo 3 | 10.09.2017 10:30:00
300250 | 09.09.2017 10:30
30025009.09.2017 10:30TJ Plevník - Drienové8 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300249 | 10.09.2017 10:30
30024910.09.2017 10:30TJ Partizán Domaniža5 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
300251 | 10.09.2017 10:30
30025110.09.2017 10:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica9 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
300252 | 10.09.2017 10:30
30025210.09.2017 10:30TJ Priehrada Udiča8 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
300253 | 10.09.2017 10:30
30025310.09.2017 10:30TJ Strážov Pružina1 : 2TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
Kolo 4 | 17.09.2017 10:30:00
300257 | 17.09.2017 10:30
30025717.09.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce2 : 2TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300258 | 17.09.2017 10:30
30025817.09.2017 10:30TJ Partizán Domaniža10 : 0TJ Plevník - Drienové
300255 | 17.09.2017 12:45
30025517.09.2017 12:45TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková4 : 0TJ Strážov Pružina
300254 | 17.09.2017 13:00
30025417.09.2017 13:00TJ Žiar Papradno3 : 8TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
300256 | 27.09.2017 15:45
30025627.09.2017 15:45TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 12TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 5 | 24.09.2017 10:30:00
300259 | 24.09.2017 10:30
30025924.09.2017 10:30TJ Plevník - Drienové0 : 4TJ Žiar Papradno
300260 | 24.09.2017 10:30
30026024.09.2017 10:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica0 : 8TJ Partizán Domaniža
300261 | 24.09.2017 10:30
30026124.09.2017 10:30TJ Priehrada Udiča8 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300263 | 24.09.2017 10:30
30026324.09.2017 10:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec6 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
300262 | 04.10.2017 16:15
30026204.10.2017 16:15TJ Strážov Pružina7 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 6 | 01.10.2017 09:45:00
300266 | 01.10.2017 09:45
30026601.10.2017 09:45TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce1 : 0TJ Strážov Pružina
300268 | 01.10.2017 09:45
30026801.10.2017 09:45TJ Plevník - Drienové4 : 2TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300267 | 01.10.2017 10:30
30026701.10.2017 10:30TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 2TJ Priehrada Udiča
300264 | 01.10.2017 12:00
30026401.10.2017 12:00TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
300265 | 01.10.2017 13:00
30026501.10.2017 13:00TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 13TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
Kolo 7 | 08.10.2017 09:45:00
300269 | 08.10.2017 09:45
30026908.10.2017 09:45TJ Hradišťan Jasenica3 : 6TJ Žiar Papradno
300271 | 08.10.2017 09:45
30027108.10.2017 09:45TJ Strážov Pružina3 : 10TJ Partizán Domaniža
300272 | 08.10.2017 09:45
30027208.10.2017 09:45TJ Rozvoj Sverepec4 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300270 | 08.10.2017 11:45
30027008.10.2017 11:45TJ Priehrada Udiča6 : 0TJ Plevník - Drienové
300273 | 05.11.2017 10:45
30027305.11.2017 10:45TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková12 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 8 | 15.10.2017 09:45:00
300275 | 15.10.2017 09:45
30027515.10.2017 09:45TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce2 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
300277 | 15.10.2017 09:45
30027715.10.2017 09:45TJ Plevník - Drienové2 : 4TJ Strážov Pružina
300278 | 15.10.2017 09:45
30027815.10.2017 09:45TJ Hradišťan Jasenica0 : 4TJ Priehrada Udiča
300276 | 15.10.2017 10:30
30027615.10.2017 10:30TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
300274 | 15.10.2017 12:00
30027415.10.2017 12:00TJ Žiar Papradno7 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 9 | 22.10.2017 09:15:00
300279 | 22.10.2017 09:15
30027922.10.2017 09:15TJ Priehrada Udiča5 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
300280 | 22.10.2017 09:15
30028022.10.2017 09:15TJ Strážov Pružina1 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300281 | 22.10.2017 09:15
30028122.10.2017 09:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec5 : 2TJ Plevník - Drienové
300283 | 22.10.2017 09:15
30028322.10.2017 09:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce8 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
300282 | 22.10.2017 11:15
30028222.10.2017 11:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková2 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 10 | 08.04.2018 10:30:00
300284 | 08.04.2018 10:30
30028408.04.2018 10:30TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300285 | 08.04.2018 10:30
30028508.04.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
300286 | 08.04.2018 10:30
30028608.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
300287 | 08.04.2018 10:30
30028708.04.2018 10:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300288 | 08.04.2018 10:30
30028808.04.2018 10:30TJ Strážov Pružina  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 11 | 15.04.2018 10:30:00
300289 | 15.04.2018 10:30
30028915.04.2018 10:30TJ Strážov Pružina  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
300290 | 15.04.2018 10:30
30029015.04.2018 10:30TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
300291 | 15.04.2018 10:30
30029115.04.2018 10:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
300292 | 15.04.2018 10:30
30029215.04.2018 10:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
300293 | 15.04.2018 10:30
30029315.04.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
Kolo 12 | 22.04.2018 10:30:00
300294 | 22.04.2018 10:30
30029422.04.2018 10:30TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
300295 | 22.04.2018 10:30
30029522.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
300296 | 22.04.2018 10:30
30029622.04.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300297 | 22.04.2018 10:30
30029722.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
300298 | 22.04.2018 10:30
30029822.04.2018 10:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Strážov Pružina
Kolo 13 | 29.04.2018 10:30:00
300299 | 29.04.2018 10:30
30029929.04.2018 10:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
300300 | 29.04.2018 10:30
30030029.04.2018 10:30TJ Strážov Pružina  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
300301 | 29.04.2018 10:30
30030129.04.2018 10:30TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
300302 | 29.04.2018 10:30
30030229.04.2018 10:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300303 | 29.04.2018 10:30
30030329.04.2018 10:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 14 | 06.05.2018 10:30:00
300304 | 06.05.2018 10:30
30030406.05.2018 10:30TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
300305 | 06.05.2018 10:30
30030506.05.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300306 | 06.05.2018 10:30
30030606.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
300307 | 06.05.2018 10:30
30030706.05.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Strážov Pružina
300308 | 06.05.2018 10:30
30030806.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
Kolo 15 | 13.05.2018 10:30:00
300309 | 13.05.2018 10:30
30030913.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
300310 | 13.05.2018 10:30
30031013.05.2018 10:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
300311 | 13.05.2018 10:30
30031113.05.2018 10:30TJ Strážov Pružina  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300312 | 13.05.2018 10:30
30031213.05.2018 10:30TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
300313 | 13.05.2018 10:30
30031313.05.2018 10:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
Kolo 16 | 20.05.2018 10:30:00
300314 | 20.05.2018 10:30
30031420.05.2018 10:30TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300315 | 20.05.2018 10:30
30031520.05.2018 10:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
300316 | 20.05.2018 10:30
30031620.05.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Strážov Pružina
300317 | 20.05.2018 10:30
30031720.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
300318 | 20.05.2018 10:30
30031820.05.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
Kolo 17 | 27.05.2018 10:30:00
300319 | 27.05.2018 10:30
30031927.05.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
300320 | 27.05.2018 10:30
30032027.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300321 | 27.05.2018 10:30
30032127.05.2018 10:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
300322 | 27.05.2018 10:30
30032227.05.2018 10:30TJ Strážov Pružina  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
300323 | 27.05.2018 10:30
30032327.05.2018 10:30TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
Kolo 18 | 03.06.2018 10:30:00
300324 | 03.06.2018 10:30
30032403.06.2018 10:30TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
300325 | 03.06.2018 10:30
30032503.06.2018 10:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Strážov Pružina
300326 | 03.06.2018 10:30
30032603.06.2018 10:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
300327 | 03.06.2018 10:30
30032703.06.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
300328 | 03.06.2018 10:30
30032803.06.2018 10:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
Tabuľka IV.Liga - U15 - ObFZ PB - sk.Sever - IV. liga - U15 - ObFZ PB - sk. Sever

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Priehrada Udiča990055:32710120
2TJ Partizán Domaniža971170:922970
3TJ Rozvoj Sverepec970244:1521890
4TJ Žiar Papradno951332:2316740
5TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková933326:2412600
6TJ Plevník - Drienové940525:35125-30
7TJ Strážov Pružina930616:2794-30
8TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce922516:4683-100
9TJ Hradišťan Jasenica911718:3342-110
10TJ Partizán Prečín90096:9301-90