6. liga Považská Bystrica muži
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
299875 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29987513.08.2017 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín2 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299876 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29987613.08.2017 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno3 : 2FK Streženice
299877 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29987713.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce3 : 1TJ Jednota Dulov
299878 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29987813.08.2017 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa0 : 3FK Košeca
299880 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29988013.08.2017 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča0 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov
299881 | 13.08.2017 17:00
29988113.08.2017 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba4 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299879 | 13.08.2017 17:05
29987913.08.2017 17:05TJ Spartak Kvašov2 : 1TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
299885 | 20.08.2017 14:00
29988520.08.2017 14:00FK Košeca4 : 2TJ Spartak Kvašov
299882 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29988220.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie4 : 2TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299883 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29988320.08.2017 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov3 : 2TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299884 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29988420.08.2017 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou5 : 2TJ Priehrada Udiča
299886 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29988620.08.2017 17:00TJ Jednota Dulov3 : 4TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299887 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29988720.08.2017 17:00FK Streženice1 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299888 | 20.08.2017 17:00
29988820.08.2017 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín2 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
299895 | 26.08.2017 17:00
29989526.08.2017 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica2 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov
299889 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29988927.08.2017 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno4 : 0TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299890 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29989027.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce1 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
299891 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29989127.08.2017 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa1 : 2FK Streženice
299892 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29989227.08.2017 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov8 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
299893 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29989327.08.2017 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča0 : 0FK Košeca
299894 | 27.08.2017 17:00
29989427.08.2017 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba4 : 2TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
299899 | 01.09.2017 10:00
29989901.09.2017 10:00TJ Jednota Dulov2 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
299902 | 02.09.2017 16:00
29990202.09.2017 16:00TJ Žiar Papradno9 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299896 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29989603.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie1 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov
299897 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29989703.09.2017 16:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou0 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299898 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29989803.09.2017 16:00FK Košeca2 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299900 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29990003.09.2017 16:00FK Streženice2 : 2TJ Spartak Kvašov
299901 | 03.09.2017 16:00
29990103.09.2017 16:00TJ Manín Podmanín2 : 1TJ Štart Tuchyňa
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
299903 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29990310.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 2TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299904 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29990410.09.2017 16:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa2 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
299905 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29990510.09.2017 16:00TJ Spartak Kvašov3 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
299906 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29990610.09.2017 16:00TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 0FK Streženice
299907 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29990710.09.2017 16:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba7 : 2TJ Jednota Dulov
299908 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29990810.09.2017 16:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica0 : 2FK Košeca
299909 | 10.09.2017 16:00
29990910.09.2017 16:00FK Slovan Bolešov4 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
299913 | 16.09.2017 16:00
29991316.09.2017 16:00FK Streženice1 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299912 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29991217.09.2017 15:30TJ Jednota Dulov0 : 1TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299915 | 17.09.2017 15:30
29991517.09.2017 15:30TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 4TJ Spartak Kvašov
299910 | 17.09.2017 15:49
29991017.09.2017 15:49TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie3 : 1TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
299911 | 27.09.2017 15:30
29991127.09.2017 15:30FK Košeca2 : 0FK Slovan Bolešov
299916 | 29.09.2017 16:00
29991629.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce4 : 4TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299914 | 13.10.2017 16:00
29991413.10.2017 16:00TJ Manín Podmanín5 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
299917 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29991724.09.2017 15:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa1 : 3TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299918 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29991824.09.2017 15:30TJ Spartak Kvašov3 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299919 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29991924.09.2017 15:30TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
299921 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29992124.09.2017 15:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica5 : 0FK Streženice
299922 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29992224.09.2017 15:30FK Slovan Bolešov2 : 1TJ Jednota Dulov
299923 | 24.09.2017 15:30
29992324.09.2017 15:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou0 : 5FK Košeca
299920 | 06.10.2017 16:00
29992006.10.2017 16:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba6 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
299924 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29992401.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie0 : 6FK Košeca
299925 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29992501.10.2017 14:30TJ Jednota Dulov3 : 6TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
299926 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29992601.10.2017 14:30FK Streženice1 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov
299928 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29992801.10.2017 14:30TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 3TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299929 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29992901.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce1 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
299930 | 01.10.2017 14:30
29993001.10.2017 14:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa1 : 2TJ Spartak Kvašov
299927 | 01.10.2017 14:45
29992701.10.2017 14:45TJ Manín Podmanín2 : 1TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
299931 | 08.10.2017 10:30
29993108.10.2017 10:30TJ Spartak Kvašov5 : 3TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299932 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29993208.10.2017 14:30TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 1TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299933 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29993308.10.2017 14:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299934 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29993408.10.2017 14:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica3 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
299936 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29993608.10.2017 14:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1 : 1FK Streženice
299937 | 08.10.2017 14:30
29993708.10.2017 14:30FK Košeca8 : 1TJ Jednota Dulov
299935 | 08.10.2017 14:45
29993508.10.2017 14:45FK Slovan Bolešov0 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
299938 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29993815.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie7 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
299939 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29993915.10.2017 14:30FK Streženice2 : 0FK Košeca
299940 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29994015.10.2017 14:30TJ Manín Podmanín2 : 2TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
299941 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29994115.10.2017 14:30TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov
299942 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29994215.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 1TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299943 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29994315.10.2017 14:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa4 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299944 | 15.10.2017 14:30
29994415.10.2017 14:30TJ Spartak Kvašov1 : 3TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
299945 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29994522.10.2017 14:00TJ Priehrada Udiča3 : 2TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299946 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29994622.10.2017 14:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 1TJ Spartak Kvašov
299947 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29994722.10.2017 14:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica6 : 2TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299948 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29994822.10.2017 14:00FK Slovan Bolešov3 : 5TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299949 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29994922.10.2017 14:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1 : 3TJ Žiar Papradno
299950 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29995022.10.2017 14:00FK Košeca1 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
299951 | 22.10.2017 14:00
29995122.10.2017 14:00TJ Jednota Dulov0 : 5FK Streženice
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
299955 | 15.09.2017 16:00
29995515.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce4 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
299952 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29995229.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie2 : 0FK Streženice
299956 | 29.10.2017 14:00
29995629.10.2017 14:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa0 : 2FK Slovan Bolešov
299953 | 03.11.2017 15:00
29995303.11.2017 15:00TJ Manín Podmanín8 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
299957 | 12.11.2017 12:00
29995712.11.2017 12:00TJ Spartak Kvašov2 : 3TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299954 | 12.11.2017 13:30
29995412.11.2017 13:30TJ Žiar Papradno0 : 0FK Košeca
299958 | 27.04.2018 17:00
29995827.04.2018 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
299959 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29995905.11.2017 13:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299960 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29996005.11.2017 13:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica2 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
299961 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29996105.11.2017 13:30FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 0TJ Spartak Kvašov
299962 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29996205.11.2017 13:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou2 : 5TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299963 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29996305.11.2017 13:30FK Košeca7 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299965 | 05.11.2017 13:30
29996505.11.2017 13:30FK Streženice0 : 3TJ Manín Podmanín
299964 | 05.11.2017 13:50
29996405.11.2017 13:50TJ Jednota Dulov2 : 5TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
299973 | 01.04.2018 13:15
29997301.04.2018 13:15TJ Hradišťan Jasenica5 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299976 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29997601.04.2018 15:30TJ Spartak Kvašov1 : 0FK Košeca
299977 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29997701.04.2018 15:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa2 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
299978 | 01.04.2018 15:30
29997801.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce3 : 0FK Streženice
299975 | 01.04.2018 15:35
29997501.04.2018 15:35TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 2TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
299979 | 06.04.2018 18:20
29997906.04.2018 18:20TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
299974 | 13.04.2018 17:00
29997413.04.2018 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba1 : 0FK Slovan Bolešov
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
299980 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29998008.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie4 : 3TJ Žiar Papradno
299982 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29998208.04.2018 15:30FK Streženice2 : 2TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299983 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29998308.04.2018 15:30TJ Jednota Dulov1 : 3TJ Spartak Kvašov
299984 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29998408.04.2018 15:30FK Košeca7 : 0TJ Priehrada Udiča
299986 | 08.04.2018 15:30
29998608.04.2018 15:30FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299985 | 08.04.2018 15:37
29998508.04.2018 15:37TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou0 : 3TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299981 | 08.04.2018 15:45
29998108.04.2018 15:45TJ Manín Podmanín3 : 2TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
299987 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29998715.04.2018 15:30FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 0TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299988 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29998815.04.2018 15:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
299989 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29998915.04.2018 15:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 1FK Košeca
299990 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29999015.04.2018 15:30TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 3TJ Jednota Dulov
299992 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29999215.04.2018 15:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa0 : 3TJ Manín Podmanín
299993 | 15.04.2018 15:30
29999315.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce4 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
299991 | 15.04.2018 15:50
29999115.04.2018 15:50TJ Spartak Kvašov3 : 0FK Streženice
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
299994 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29999422.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie1 : 2TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299995 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29999522.04.2018 16:00TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 1TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299996 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29999622.04.2018 16:00TJ Manín Podmanín0 : 1TJ Spartak Kvašov
299997 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29999722.04.2018 16:00FK Streženice6 : 0TJ Priehrada Udiča
299999 | 22.04.2018 16:00
29999922.04.2018 16:00FK Košeca2 : 1TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300000 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30000022.04.2018 16:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1 : 0FK Slovan Bolešov
299998 | 08.05.2018 16:30
29999808.05.2018 16:30TJ Jednota Dulov1 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
300001 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30000129.04.2018 16:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
300002 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30000229.04.2018 16:00FK Slovan Bolešov2 : 1FK Košeca
300003 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30000329.04.2018 16:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica7 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
300004 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30000429.04.2018 16:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba5 : 0FK Streženice
300005 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30000529.04.2018 16:00TJ Priehrada Udiča0 : 5TJ Manín Podmanín
300006 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30000629.04.2018 16:00TJ Spartak Kvašov4 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
300007 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30000729.04.2018 16:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa3 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
Kolo 14 | 01.05.2018 16:30:00
299967 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29996701.05.2018 16:30FK Streženice1 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
299968 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29996801.05.2018 16:30TJ Jednota Dulov2 : 3TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299969 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29996901.05.2018 16:30FK Košeca4 : 1TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299970 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29997001.05.2018 16:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1 : 7TJ Spartak Kvašov
299971 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29997101.05.2018 16:30FK Slovan Bolešov6 : 2TJ Priehrada Udiča
299972 | 01.05.2018 16:30
29997201.05.2018 16:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica2 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299966 | 01.05.2018 16:45
29996601.05.2018 16:45TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie0 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
300008 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30000806.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie4 : 2TJ Štart Tuchyňa
300009 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30000906.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce2 : 1TJ Spartak Kvašov
300010 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30001006.05.2018 16:30TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 0TJ Priehrada Udiča
300011 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30001106.05.2018 16:30TJ Manín Podmanín2 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
300012 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30001206.05.2018 16:30FK Streženice1 : 2TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300013 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30001306.05.2018 16:30TJ Jednota Dulov0 : 3FK Slovan Bolešov
300014 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30001406.05.2018 16:30FK Košeca4 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
300015 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30001513.05.2018 16:30FK Košeca7 : 0TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
300016 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30001613.05.2018 16:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou2 : 6TJ Jednota Dulov
300017 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30001713.05.2018 16:30FK Slovan Bolešov0 : 1FK Streženice
300018 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30001813.05.2018 16:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica2 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
300019 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30001913.05.2018 16:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 3TJ Žiar Papradno
300020 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30002013.05.2018 16:30TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 2TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300021 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30002113.05.2018 16:30TJ Spartak Kvašov4 : 4TJ Štart Tuchyňa
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
300022 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30002220.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie0 : 2TJ Spartak Kvašov
300023 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30002320.05.2018 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa4 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
300024 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30002420.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce1 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
300025 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30002520.05.2018 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno0 : 2TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300026 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30002620.05.2018 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín4 : 0FK Slovan Bolešov
300027 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30002720.05.2018 17:00FK Streženice7 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
300028 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30002820.05.2018 17:00TJ Jednota Dulov0 : 5FK Košeca
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
300029 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30002927.05.2018 17:00TJ Jednota Dulov1 : 2TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
300030 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30003027.05.2018 17:00FK Košeca2 : 0FK Streženice
300031 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30003127.05.2018 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou0 : 5TJ Manín Podmanín
300032 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30003227.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
300033 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30003327.05.2018 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 2TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300034 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30003427.05.2018 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba1 : 2TJ Štart Tuchyňa
300035 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30003527.05.2018 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča0 : 5TJ Spartak Kvašov
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
300036 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30003603.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie1 : 4TJ Priehrada Udiča
300037 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30003703.06.2018 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov8 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
300038 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30003803.06.2018 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa1 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300039 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30003903.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce2 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov
300040 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30004003.06.2018 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 2TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
300041 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30004103.06.2018 17:00TJ Manín Podmanín3 : 0FK Košeca
300042 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30004203.06.2018 17:00FK Streženice1 : 1TJ Jednota Dulov
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
300043 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30004310.06.2018 17:00FK Streženice6 : 2TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
300044 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30004410.06.2018 17:00TJ Jednota Dulov1 : 4TJ Manín Podmanín
300045 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30004510.06.2018 17:00FK Košeca6 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
300046 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30004610.06.2018 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300047 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30004710.06.2018 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 1TJ Štart Tuchyňa
300048 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30004810.06.2018 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica0 : 4TJ Spartak Kvašov
300049 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30004910.06.2018 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba4 : 0TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
300056 | 17.06.2018 14:00
30005617.06.2018 14:00TJ Manín Podmanín3 : 1FK Streženice
300050 | 17.06.2018 17:00
30005017.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie2 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
300051 | 17.06.2018 17:00
30005117.06.2018 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča0 : 2TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300052 | 17.06.2018 17:00
30005217.06.2018 17:00TJ Spartak Kvašov4 : 0FK Slovan Bolešov
300054 | 17.06.2018 17:00
30005417.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce2 : 1FK Košeca
300055 | 17.06.2018 17:00
30005517.06.2018 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno8 : 0TJ Jednota Dulov
300053 | 17.06.2018 17:18
30005317.06.2018 17:18TJ Štart Tuchyňa8 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Tabuľka 6.liga Považská Bystrica muži - 6. liga Považská Bystrica muži

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Manín Podmanín26212371:2565142650.6
2TJ Spartak Kvašov26182682:3356131741.55
3FK Košeca26172780:2153121476
4TJ Hradišťan Jasenica26152951:334711861.2
5TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba26135862:424410533.35
6TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce261241047:55409151.05
7FK Slovan Bolešov261231136:35398041.7
8TJ Štart Tuchyňa261051157:55357-453.85
9FK Streženice26961143:43336-626
10TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie261021447:64325-728.6
11TJ Žiar Papradno26931453:51304-955.35
12TJ Priehrada Udiča26551627:69203-1934.65
13TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou26371631:85162-2344.7
14TJ Jednota Dulov26322131:107111-2835.45