6.liga Považská Bystrica muži


6. liga Považská Bystrica muži
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
299875 | 13.08.2017 17:00
299875 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299876 | 13.08.2017 17:00
299876 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 3 : 2 FK Streženice
299877 | 13.08.2017 17:00
299877 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 3 : 1 TJ Jednota Dulov
299878 | 13.08.2017 17:00
299878 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 0 : 3 FK Košeca
299880 | 13.08.2017 17:00
299880 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 0 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov
299881 | 13.08.2017 17:00
299881 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 4 : 0 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299879 | 13.08.2017 17:05
299879 13.08.2017 17:05 TJ Spartak Kvašov 2 : 1 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
299885 | 20.08.2017 14:00
299885 20.08.2017 14:00 FK Košeca 4 : 2 TJ Spartak Kvašov
299882 | 20.08.2017 17:00
299882 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 4 : 2 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299883 | 20.08.2017 17:00
299883 20.08.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 3 : 2 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299884 | 20.08.2017 17:00
299884 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 5 : 2 TJ Priehrada Udiča
299886 | 20.08.2017 17:00
299886 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Jednota Dulov 3 : 4 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299887 | 20.08.2017 17:00
299887 20.08.2017 17:00 FK Streženice 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299888 | 20.08.2017 17:00
299888 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
299895 | 26.08.2017 17:00
299895 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 2 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov
299889 | 27.08.2017 17:00
299889 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299890 | 27.08.2017 17:00
299890 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 1 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
299891 | 27.08.2017 17:00
299891 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 1 : 2 FK Streženice
299892 | 27.08.2017 17:00
299892 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 8 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
299893 | 27.08.2017 17:00
299893 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 0 : 0 FK Košeca
299894 | 27.08.2017 17:00
299894 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 4 : 2 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
299899 | 01.09.2017 10:00
299899 01.09.2017 10:00 TJ Jednota Dulov 2 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
299902 | 02.09.2017 16:00
299902 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 9 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299896 | 03.09.2017 16:00
299896 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 1 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov
299897 | 03.09.2017 16:00
299897 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 0 : 0 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299898 | 03.09.2017 16:00
299898 03.09.2017 16:00 FK Košeca 2 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299900 | 03.09.2017 16:00
299900 03.09.2017 16:00 FK Streženice 2 : 2 TJ Spartak Kvašov
299901 | 03.09.2017 16:00
299901 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 : 1 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
299903 | 10.09.2017 16:00
299903 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299904 | 10.09.2017 16:00
299904 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 2 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
299905 | 10.09.2017 16:00
299905 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 3 : 1 TJ Manín Podmanín
299906 | 10.09.2017 16:00
299906 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 0 FK Streženice
299907 | 10.09.2017 16:00
299907 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 7 : 2 TJ Jednota Dulov
299908 | 10.09.2017 16:00
299908 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 0 : 2 FK Košeca
299909 | 10.09.2017 16:00
299909 10.09.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 4 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
299913 | 16.09.2017 16:00
299913 16.09.2017 16:00 FK Streženice 1 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299912 | 17.09.2017 15:30
299912 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Jednota Dulov 0 : 1 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299915 | 17.09.2017 15:30
299915 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 1 : 4 TJ Spartak Kvašov
299910 | 17.09.2017 15:49
299910 17.09.2017 15:49 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 3 : 1 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
299911 | 27.09.2017 15:30
299911 27.09.2017 15:30 FK Košeca 2 : 0 FK Slovan Bolešov
299916 | 29.09.2017 16:00
299916 29.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 4 : 4 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299914 | 13.10.2017 16:00
299914 13.10.2017 16:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 5 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
299917 | 24.09.2017 15:30
299917 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299918 | 24.09.2017 15:30
299918 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299919 | 24.09.2017 15:30
299919 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
299921 | 24.09.2017 15:30
299921 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 5 : 0 FK Streženice
299922 | 24.09.2017 15:30
299922 24.09.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Bolešov 2 : 1 TJ Jednota Dulov
299923 | 24.09.2017 15:30
299923 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 0 : 5 FK Košeca
299920 | 06.10.2017 16:00
299920 06.10.2017 16:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 6 : 1 TJ Manín Podmanín
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
299924 | 01.10.2017 14:30
299924 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 0 : 6 FK Košeca
299925 | 01.10.2017 14:30
299925 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Jednota Dulov 3 : 6 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
299926 | 01.10.2017 14:30
299926 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Streženice 1 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov
299928 | 01.10.2017 14:30
299928 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 1 : 3 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299929 | 01.10.2017 14:30
299929 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 1 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
299930 | 01.10.2017 14:30
299930 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 1 : 2 TJ Spartak Kvašov
299927 | 01.10.2017 14:45
299927 01.10.2017 14:45 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 : 1 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
299931 | 08.10.2017 10:30
299931 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov 5 : 3 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299932 | 08.10.2017 14:30
299932 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 1 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299933 | 08.10.2017 14:30
299933 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299934 | 08.10.2017 14:30
299934 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 3 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
299936 | 08.10.2017 14:30
299936 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 1 : 1 FK Streženice
299937 | 08.10.2017 14:30
299937 08.10.2017 14:30 FK Košeca 8 : 1 TJ Jednota Dulov
299935 | 08.10.2017 14:45
299935 08.10.2017 14:45 FK Slovan Bolešov 0 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
299938 | 15.10.2017 14:30
299938 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 7 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
299939 | 15.10.2017 14:30
299939 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Streženice 2 : 0 FK Košeca
299940 | 15.10.2017 14:30
299940 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 : 2 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
299941 | 15.10.2017 14:30
299941 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 2 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov
299942 | 15.10.2017 14:30
299942 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 0 : 1 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299943 | 15.10.2017 14:30
299943 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 4 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299944 | 15.10.2017 14:30
299944 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 3 TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
299945 | 22.10.2017 14:00
299945 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299946 | 22.10.2017 14:00
299946 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 3 : 1 TJ Spartak Kvašov
299947 | 22.10.2017 14:00
299947 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 6 : 2 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299948 | 22.10.2017 14:00
299948 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 3 : 5 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299949 | 22.10.2017 14:00
299949 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 1 : 3 TJ Žiar Papradno
299950 | 22.10.2017 14:00
299950 22.10.2017 14:00 FK Košeca 1 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
299951 | 22.10.2017 14:00
299951 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Jednota Dulov 0 : 5 FK Streženice
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
299955 | 15.09.2017 16:00
299955 15.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 4 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
299952 | 29.10.2017 14:00
299952 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 2 : 0 FK Streženice
299956 | 29.10.2017 14:00
299956 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 0 : 2 FK Slovan Bolešov
299953 | 03.11.2017 15:00
299953 03.11.2017 15:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 8 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
299957 | 12.11.2017 12:00
299957 12.11.2017 12:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 2 : 3 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299954 | 12.11.2017 13:30
299954 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 0 : 0 FK Košeca
299958 | 27.04.2018 17:00
299958 27.04.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
299959 | 05.11.2017 13:30
299959 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299960 | 05.11.2017 13:30
299960 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 2 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
299961 | 05.11.2017 13:30
299961 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Slovan Bolešov 1 : 0 TJ Spartak Kvašov
299962 | 05.11.2017 13:30
299962 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 2 : 5 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299963 | 05.11.2017 13:30
299963 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Košeca 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299965 | 05.11.2017 13:30
299965 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Streženice 0 : 3 TJ Manín Podmanín
299964 | 05.11.2017 13:50
299964 05.11.2017 13:50 TJ Jednota Dulov 2 : 5 TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
299973 | 01.04.2018 13:15
299973 01.04.2018 13:15 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299976 | 01.04.2018 15:30
299976 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 0 FK Košeca
299977 | 01.04.2018 15:30
299977 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 2 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
299978 | 01.04.2018 15:30
299978 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 3 : 0 FK Streženice
299975 | 01.04.2018 15:35
299975 01.04.2018 15:35 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 2 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
299979 | 06.04.2018 18:20
299979 06.04.2018 18:20 TJ Žiar Papradno 1 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
299974 | 13.04.2018 17:00
299974 13.04.2018 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 : 0 FK Slovan Bolešov
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
299980 | 08.04.2018 15:30
299980 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 4 : 3 TJ Žiar Papradno
299982 | 08.04.2018 15:30
299982 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Streženice 2 : 2 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299983 | 08.04.2018 15:30
299983 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Jednota Dulov 1 : 3 TJ Spartak Kvašov
299984 | 08.04.2018 15:30
299984 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Košeca 7 : 0 TJ Priehrada Udiča
299986 | 08.04.2018 15:30
299986 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Bolešov 1 : 0 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
299985 | 08.04.2018 15:37
299985 08.04.2018 15:37 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 0 : 3 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299981 | 08.04.2018 15:45
299981 08.04.2018 15:45 TJ Manín Podmanín 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
299987 | 15.04.2018 15:30
299987 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Bolešov 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
299988 | 15.04.2018 15:30
299988 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 1 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
299989 | 15.04.2018 15:30
299989 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 3 : 1 FK Košeca
299990 | 15.04.2018 15:30
299990 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 3 TJ Jednota Dulov
299992 | 15.04.2018 15:30
299992 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 0 : 3 TJ Manín Podmanín
299993 | 15.04.2018 15:30
299993 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 4 : 2 TJ Žiar Papradno
299991 | 15.04.2018 15:50
299991 15.04.2018 15:50 TJ Spartak Kvašov 3 : 0 FK Streženice
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
299994 | 22.04.2018 16:00
299994 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299995 | 22.04.2018 16:00
299995 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 2 : 1 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299996 | 22.04.2018 16:00
299996 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 0 : 1 TJ Spartak Kvašov
299997 | 22.04.2018 16:00
299997 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Streženice 6 : 0 TJ Priehrada Udiča
299999 | 22.04.2018 16:00
299999 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Košeca 2 : 1 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300000 | 22.04.2018 16:00
300000 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 1 : 0 FK Slovan Bolešov
299998 | 08.05.2018 16:30
299998 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Jednota Dulov 1 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
300001 | 29.04.2018 16:00
300001 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
300002 | 29.04.2018 16:00
300002 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 2 : 1 FK Košeca
300003 | 29.04.2018 16:00
300003 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 7 : 0 TJ Jednota Dulov
300004 | 29.04.2018 16:00
300004 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 5 : 0 FK Streženice
300005 | 29.04.2018 16:00
300005 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 0 : 5 TJ Manín Podmanín
300006 | 29.04.2018 16:00
300006 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 4 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
300007 | 29.04.2018 16:00
300007 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
Kolo 14 | 01.05.2018 16:30:00
299967 | 01.05.2018 16:30
299967 01.05.2018 16:30 FK Streženice 1 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
299968 | 01.05.2018 16:30
299968 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Jednota Dulov 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
299969 | 01.05.2018 16:30
299969 01.05.2018 16:30 FK Košeca 4 : 1 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
299970 | 01.05.2018 16:30
299970 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 1 : 7 TJ Spartak Kvašov
299971 | 01.05.2018 16:30
299971 01.05.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Bolešov 6 : 2 TJ Priehrada Udiča
299972 | 01.05.2018 16:30
299972 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 2 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
299966 | 01.05.2018 16:45
299966 01.05.2018 16:45 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 0 : 1 TJ Manín Podmanín
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
300008 | 06.05.2018 16:30
300008 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 4 : 2 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
300009 | 06.05.2018 16:30
300009 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 2 : 1 TJ Spartak Kvašov
300010 | 06.05.2018 16:30
300010 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 1 : 0 TJ Priehrada Udiča
300011 | 06.05.2018 16:30
300011 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
300012 | 06.05.2018 16:30
300012 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Streženice 1 : 2 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300013 | 06.05.2018 16:30
300013 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Jednota Dulov 0 : 3 FK Slovan Bolešov
300014 | 06.05.2018 16:30
300014 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Košeca 4 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
300015 | 13.05.2018 16:30
300015 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Košeca 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
300016 | 13.05.2018 16:30
300016 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 2 : 6 TJ Jednota Dulov
300017 | 13.05.2018 16:30
300017 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Bolešov 0 : 1 FK Streženice
300018 | 13.05.2018 16:30
300018 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 2 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
300019 | 13.05.2018 16:30
300019 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 3 : 3 TJ Žiar Papradno
300020 | 13.05.2018 16:30
300020 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300021 | 13.05.2018 16:30
300021 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Spartak Kvašov 4 : 4 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
300022 | 20.05.2018 17:00
300022 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 0 : 2 TJ Spartak Kvašov
300023 | 20.05.2018 17:00
300023 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 4 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
300024 | 20.05.2018 17:00
300024 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 1 : 1 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
300025 | 20.05.2018 17:00
300025 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 0 : 2 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300026 | 20.05.2018 17:00
300026 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín 4 : 0 FK Slovan Bolešov
300027 | 20.05.2018 17:00
300027 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Streženice 7 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
300028 | 20.05.2018 17:00
300028 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota Dulov 0 : 5 FK Košeca
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
300029 | 27.05.2018 17:00
300029 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota Dulov   :   TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
300030 | 27.05.2018 17:00
300030 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Košeca   :   FK Streženice
300031 | 27.05.2018 17:00
300031 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
300032 | 27.05.2018 17:00
300032 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov   :   TJ Žiar Papradno
300033 | 27.05.2018 17:00
300033 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300034 | 27.05.2018 17:00
300034 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Štart Tuchyňa
300035 | 27.05.2018 17:00
300035 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
300036 | 03.06.2018 17:00
300036 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
300037 | 03.06.2018 17:00
300037 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
300038 | 03.06.2018 17:00
300038 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa   :   TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300039 | 03.06.2018 17:00
300039 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   FK Slovan Bolešov
300040 | 03.06.2018 17:00
300040 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
300041 | 03.06.2018 17:00
300041 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   FK Košeca
300042 | 03.06.2018 17:00
300042 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Streženice   :   TJ Jednota Dulov
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
300043 | 10.06.2018 17:00
300043 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Streženice   :   TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
300044 | 10.06.2018 17:00
300044 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota Dulov   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
300045 | 10.06.2018 17:00
300045 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Košeca   :   TJ Žiar Papradno
300046 | 10.06.2018 17:00
300046 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
300047 | 10.06.2018 17:00
300047 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov   :   TJ Štart Tuchyňa
300048 | 10.06.2018 17:00
300048 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
300049 | 10.06.2018 17:00
300049 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
300050 | 17.06.2018 17:00
300050 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
300051 | 17.06.2018 17:00
300051 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
300052 | 17.06.2018 17:00
300052 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   FK Slovan Bolešov
300053 | 17.06.2018 17:00
300053 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
300054 | 17.06.2018 17:00
300054 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   FK Košeca
300055 | 17.06.2018 17:00
300055 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno   :   TJ Jednota Dulov
300056 | 17.06.2018 17:00
300056 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   FK Streženice
Tabuľka 6.liga Považská Bystrica muži - 6. liga Považská Bystrica muži

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Manín Podmanín 22 17 2 3 56:23 53 14 20 50.6
2 FK Košeca 22 15 2 5 71:15 47 13 14 76
3 TJ Spartak Kvašov 22 14 2 6 61:33 44 12 11 41.55
4 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 22 14 2 6 48:26 44 11 11 61.2
5 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 22 12 5 5 56:30 41 10 8 33.35
6 FK Slovan Bolešov 22 11 2 9 33:28 35 9 2 34.5
7 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 22 9 3 10 40:51 30 8 -3 42.8
8 FK Streženice 22 8 5 9 35:35 29 7 -4 26
9 TJ Žiar Papradno 22 8 2 12 42:42 26 6 -7 47.35
10 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 22 8 2 12 40:52 26 5 -7 21
11 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 22 7 4 11 45:53 25 4 -8 53.85
12 TJ Priehrada Udiča 22 4 5 13 23:57 17 3 -16 27.65
13 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 22 3 5 14 28:69 14 2 -19 37.3
14 TJ Jednota Dulov 22 3 1 18 28:92 10 1 -23 35.45