8.liga muži
Kolo 1 | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
262704 | 20.08.2016 14:00
26270420.08.2016 14:00FK Slovan Bolešov B2 : 2TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262703 | 20.08.2016 17:00
26270320.08.2016 17:00TJ Hradčan Lednica1 : 0TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262707 | 20.08.2016 17:00
26270720.08.2016 17:00TJ Tatran Horovce B3 : 5TJ Mier Tŕstie
262702 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26270221.08.2016 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce5 : 0TJ Slovan Kameničany
262706 | 21.08.2016 17:00
26270621.08.2016 17:00ŠK fan-club Púchov0 : 2TJ Dynamo Orlové
262705 | 21.08.2016 17:15
26270521.08.2016 17:15TJ Horec Bodiná4 : 2FK Červený Kameň
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
262711 | 27.08.2016 17:00
26271127.08.2016 17:00TJ Nové Považie Prejta2 : 0TJ Horec Bodiná
262708 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26270828.08.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Kameničany1 : 1TJ Mier Tŕstie
262709 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26270928.08.2016 17:00TJ Dynamo Orlové3 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce B
262712 | 28.08.2016 17:00
26271228.08.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Vrchteplá4 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov B
262713 | 28.08.2016 17:15
26271328.08.2016 17:15Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce1 : 0TJ Hradčan Lednica
262710 | 28.08.2016 17:20
26271028.08.2016 17:20FK Červený Kameň0 : 1ŠK fan-club Púchov
Kolo 3 | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
262715 | 03.09.2016 14:00
26271503.09.2016 14:00FK Slovan Bolešov B1 : 4Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262718 | 03.09.2016 16:00
26271803.09.2016 16:00TJ Tatran Horovce B3 : 1FK Červený Kameň
262717 | 04.09.2016 12:00
26271704.09.2016 12:00ŠK fan-club Púchov5 : 2TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262714 | 04.09.2016 15:00
26271404.09.2016 15:00TJ Hradčan Lednica0 : 2TJ Slovan Kameničany
262716 | 04.09.2016 15:00
26271604.09.2016 15:00TJ Horec Bodiná4 : 2TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262719 | 04.09.2016 15:30
26271904.09.2016 15:30TJ Mier Tŕstie0 : 0TJ Dynamo Orlové
Kolo 4 | 11.09.2016 16:00:00
262720 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26272011.09.2016 16:00TJ Slovan Kameničany3 : 0TJ Dynamo Orlové
262721 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26272111.09.2016 16:00FK Červený Kameň2 : 3TJ Mier Tŕstie
262722 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26272211.09.2016 16:00TJ Nové Považie Prejta0 : 3TJ Tatran Horovce B
262723 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26272311.09.2016 16:00TJ Partizán Vrchteplá2 : 2ŠK fan-club Púchov
262724 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26272411.09.2016 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce2 : 0TJ Horec Bodiná
262725 | 11.09.2016 16:00
26272511.09.2016 16:00TJ Hradčan Lednica0 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov B
Kolo 5 | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
262726 | 17.09.2016 14:00
26272617.09.2016 14:00FK Slovan Bolešov B1 : 5TJ Slovan Kameničany
262729 | 17.09.2016 15:30
26272917.09.2016 15:30TJ Tatran Horovce B2 : 1TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262728 | 18.09.2016 13:00
26272818.09.2016 13:00ŠK fan-club Púchov0 : 2Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262727 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26272718.09.2016 15:30TJ Horec Bodiná3 : 2TJ Hradčan Lednica
262730 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26273018.09.2016 15:30TJ Mier Tŕstie3 : 2TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262731 | 18.09.2016 15:30
26273118.09.2016 15:30TJ Dynamo Orlové3 : 0FK Červený Kameň
Kolo 6 | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
262732 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26273225.09.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Kameničany4 : 0FK Červený Kameň
262733 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26273325.09.2016 15:30TJ Nové Považie Prejta5 : 1TJ Dynamo Orlové
262734 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26273425.09.2016 15:30TJ Partizán Vrchteplá3 : 3TJ Mier Tŕstie
262735 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26273525.09.2016 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce3 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce B
262736 | 25.09.2016 15:30
26273625.09.2016 15:30TJ Hradčan Lednica3 : 4ŠK fan-club Púchov
262737 | 30.09.2016 16:00
26273730.09.2016 16:00FK Slovan Bolešov B1 : 0TJ Horec Bodiná
Kolo 7 | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
262740 | 01.10.2016 14:30
26274001.10.2016 14:30TJ Tatran Horovce B1 : 0TJ Hradčan Lednica
262743 | 01.10.2016 14:30
26274301.10.2016 14:30FK Červený Kameň2 : 6TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262738 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26273802.10.2016 14:30TJ Horec Bodiná2 : 2TJ Slovan Kameničany
262739 | 02.10.2016 14:30
26273902.10.2016 14:30ŠK fan-club Púchov13 : 0FK Slovan Bolešov B
262742 | 02.10.2016 14:40
26274202.10.2016 14:40TJ Dynamo Orlové1 : 1TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262741 | 02.10.2016 15:00
26274102.10.2016 15:00TJ Mier Tŕstie0 : 6Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
Kolo 8 | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
262748 | 08.10.2016 14:00
26274808.10.2016 14:00FK Slovan Bolešov B1 : 2TJ Tatran Horovce B
262744 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26274409.10.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Kameničany5 : 2TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262746 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26274609.10.2016 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce6 : 2TJ Dynamo Orlové
262747 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26274709.10.2016 14:30TJ Hradčan Lednica2 : 4TJ Mier Tŕstie
262749 | 09.10.2016 14:30
26274909.10.2016 14:30TJ Horec Bodiná0 : 4ŠK fan-club Púchov
262745 | 09.10.2016 14:51
26274509.10.2016 14:51TJ Partizán Vrchteplá3 : 0FK Červený Kameň
Kolo 9 | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
262751 | 15.10.2016 14:00
26275115.10.2016 14:00TJ Tatran Horovce B6 : 2TJ Horec Bodiná
262750 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26275016.10.2016 14:00ŠK fan-club Púchov2 : 1TJ Slovan Kameničany
262752 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26275216.10.2016 14:00TJ Mier Tŕstie4 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov B
262753 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26275316.10.2016 14:00TJ Dynamo Orlové2 : 0TJ Hradčan Lednica
262754 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26275416.10.2016 14:00FK Červený Kameň0 : 5Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262755 | 16.10.2016 14:00
26275516.10.2016 14:00TJ Nové Považie Prejta0 : 3TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
Kolo 10 | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
262759 | 22.10.2016 14:00
26275922.10.2016 14:00FK Slovan Bolešov B5 : 2TJ Dynamo Orlové
262756 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26275623.10.2016 14:00TJ Slovan Kameničany6 : 1TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262757 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26275723.10.2016 14:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce3 : 0TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262758 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26275823.10.2016 14:00TJ Hradčan Lednica2 : 2FK Červený Kameň
262760 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26276023.10.2016 14:00TJ Horec Bodiná1 : 2TJ Mier Tŕstie
262761 | 23.10.2016 14:00
26276123.10.2016 14:00ŠK fan-club Púchov1 : 2TJ Tatran Horovce B
Kolo 11 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
262762 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26276230.10.2016 14:00TJ Tatran Horovce B0 : 2TJ Slovan Kameničany
262763 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26276330.10.2016 14:00TJ Mier Tŕstie2 : 0ŠK fan-club Púchov
262764 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26276430.10.2016 14:00TJ Dynamo Orlové0 : 2TJ Horec Bodiná
262765 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26276530.10.2016 14:00FK Červený Kameň4 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov B
262766 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26276630.10.2016 14:00TJ Nové Považie Prejta2 : 0TJ Hradčan Lednica
262767 | 30.10.2016 14:00
26276730.10.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Vrchteplá0 : 6Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
Kolo 12 | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
262769 | 08.04.2017 15:30
26276908.04.2017 15:30TJ Partizán Vrchteplá0 : 1TJ Hradčan Lednica
262768 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26276809.04.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Kameničany1 : 5Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262770 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26277009.04.2017 15:30TJ Nové Považie Prejta9 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov B
262771 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26277109.04.2017 15:30FK Červený Kameň0 : 3TJ Horec Bodiná
262772 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26277209.04.2017 15:30TJ Dynamo Orlové1 : 1ŠK fan-club Púchov
262773 | 09.04.2017 15:30
26277309.04.2017 15:30TJ Mier Tŕstie5 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce B
Kolo 13 | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
262775 | 15.04.2017 16:00
26277515.04.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Horovce B5 : 0TJ Dynamo Orlové
262778 | 15.04.2017 16:00
26277815.04.2017 16:00FK Slovan Bolešov B1 : 1TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262774 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26277416.04.2017 16:00TJ Mier Tŕstie3 : 1TJ Slovan Kameničany
262776 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26277616.04.2017 16:00ŠK fan-club Púchov3 : 1FK Červený Kameň
262777 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26277716.04.2017 16:00TJ Horec Bodiná2 : 1TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262779 | 16.04.2017 16:00
26277916.04.2017 16:00TJ Hradčan Lednica3 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
Kolo 14 | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
262780 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26278023.04.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Kameničany0 : 11TJ Hradčan Lednica
262781 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26278123.04.2017 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce2 : 0FK Slovan Bolešov B
262782 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26278223.04.2017 16:00TJ Partizán Vrchteplá1 : 2TJ Horec Bodiná
262783 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26278323.04.2017 16:00TJ Nové Považie Prejta3 : 4ŠK fan-club Púchov
262784 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26278423.04.2017 16:00FK Červený Kameň0 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce B
262785 | 23.04.2017 16:00
26278523.04.2017 16:00TJ Dynamo Orlové2 : 0TJ Mier Tŕstie
Kolo 15 | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
262791 | 29.04.2017 16:00
26279129.04.2017 16:00FK Slovan Bolešov B1 : 6TJ Hradčan Lednica
262787 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26278730.04.2017 16:00TJ Mier Tŕstie2 : 1FK Červený Kameň
262789 | 30.04.2017 16:00
26278930.04.2017 16:00ŠK fan-club Púchov4 : 0TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262790 | 30.04.2017 16:10
26279030.04.2017 16:10TJ Horec Bodiná1 : 6Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262786 | 30.04.2017 16:26
26278630.04.2017 16:26TJ Dynamo Orlové2 : 3TJ Slovan Kameničany
262788 | 01.05.2017 16:30
26278801.05.2017 16:30TJ Tatran Horovce B2 : 2TJ Nové Považie Prejta
Kolo 16 | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
262792 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26279207.05.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Kameničany10 : 2FK Slovan Bolešov B
262793 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26279307.05.2017 16:30TJ Hradčan Lednica3 : 3TJ Horec Bodiná
262794 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26279407.05.2017 16:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce2 : 0ŠK fan-club Púchov
262795 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26279507.05.2017 16:30TJ Partizán Vrchteplá3 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce B
262796 | 07.05.2017 16:30
26279607.05.2017 16:30TJ Nové Považie Prejta3 : 5TJ Mier Tŕstie
262797 | 07.05.2017 16:45
26279707.05.2017 16:45FK Červený Kameň4 : 0TJ Dynamo Orlové
Kolo 17 | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
262801 | 13.05.2017 16:30
26280113.05.2017 16:30TJ Tatran Horovce B3 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262798 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26279814.05.2017 16:30FK Červený Kameň1 : 5TJ Slovan Kameničany
262799 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26279914.05.2017 16:30TJ Dynamo Orlové7 : 3TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262800 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26280014.05.2017 16:30TJ Mier Tŕstie2 : 4TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262802 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26280214.05.2017 16:30ŠK fan-club Púchov5 : 2TJ Hradčan Lednica
262803 | 14.05.2017 16:30
26280314.05.2017 16:30TJ Horec Bodiná7 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov B
Kolo 18 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
262805 | 20.05.2017 17:00
26280520.05.2017 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov B1 : 5ŠK fan-club Púchov
262804 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26280421.05.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Kameničany0 : 0TJ Horec Bodiná
262806 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26280621.05.2017 17:00TJ Hradčan Lednica3 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce B
262807 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26280721.05.2017 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce3 : 0TJ Mier Tŕstie
262808 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26280821.05.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Vrchteplá5 : 0TJ Dynamo Orlové
262809 | 21.05.2017 17:00
26280921.05.2017 17:00TJ Nové Považie Prejta4 : 2FK Červený Kameň
Kolo 19 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
262814 | 27.05.2017 17:00
26281427.05.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Horovce B8 : 2FK Slovan Bolešov B
262810 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26281028.05.2017 17:00TJ Nové Považie Prejta6 : 2TJ Slovan Kameničany
262811 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26281128.05.2017 17:00FK Červený Kameň1 : 4TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262813 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26281328.05.2017 17:00TJ Mier Tŕstie1 : 1TJ Hradčan Lednica
262815 | 28.05.2017 17:00
26281528.05.2017 17:00ŠK fan-club Púchov3 : 0TJ Horec Bodiná
262812 | 28.05.2017 17:10
26281228.05.2017 17:10TJ Dynamo Orlové3 : 2Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
Kolo 20 | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
262818 | 03.06.2017 17:00
26281803.06.2017 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov B0 : 8TJ Mier Tŕstie
262816 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26281604.06.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Kameničany1 : 4ŠK fan-club Púchov
262817 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26281704.06.2017 17:00TJ Horec Bodiná5 : 4TJ Tatran Horovce B
262819 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26281904.06.2017 17:00TJ Hradčan Lednica7 : 0TJ Dynamo Orlové
262820 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26282004.06.2017 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce3 : 1FK Červený Kameň
262821 | 04.06.2017 17:00
26282104.06.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Vrchteplá3 : 3TJ Nové Považie Prejta
Kolo 21 | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
262827 | 10.06.2017 17:00
26282710.06.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Horovce B6 : 2ŠK fan-club Púchov
262822 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26282211.06.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Vrchteplá3 : 0TJ Slovan Kameničany
262823 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26282311.06.2017 17:00TJ Nové Považie Prejta2 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262825 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26282511.06.2017 17:00TJ Dynamo Orlové4 : 1FK Slovan Bolešov B
262826 | 11.06.2017 17:00
26282611.06.2017 17:00TJ Mier Tŕstie4 : 1TJ Horec Bodiná
262824 | 11.06.2017 17:05
26282411.06.2017 17:05FK Červený Kameň0 : 2TJ Hradčan Lednica
Kolo 22 | 18.06.2017 17:00:00
262831 | 17.06.2017 17:25
26283117.06.2017 17:25FK Slovan Bolešov B1 : 2FK Červený Kameň
262830 | 18.06.2017 14:00
26283018.06.2017 14:00TJ Horec Bodiná5 : 0TJ Dynamo Orlové
262829 | 18.06.2017 15:00
26282918.06.2017 15:00ŠK fan-club Púchov4 : 1TJ Mier Tŕstie
262828 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26282818.06.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Kameničany0 : 4TJ Tatran Horovce B
262832 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26283218.06.2017 17:00TJ Hradčan Lednica7 : 1TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262833 | 18.06.2017 17:00
26283318.06.2017 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce2 : 1TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
Tabuľka 8.liga Považská Bystrica muži - 8.liga muži

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce22181373:195512220
2ŠK fan-club Púchov22142667:344411110
3TJ Mier Tŕstie22134558:414310100
4TJ Tatran Horovce B22113858:4436930
5TJ Slovan Kameničany22103954:5533700
6TJ Horec Bodiná22103947:4833800
7TJ Hradčan Lednica22931056:35306-30
8TJ Partizán Vrchteplá2285945:43295-40
9TJ Nové Považie Prejta22831160:63274-60
10TJ Dynamo Orlové22831135:5924-33-60
11FK Červený Kameň22321726:62112-220
12FK Slovan Bolešov B22321726:102111-220