8.liga Považská Bystrica muži


8.liga muži
Kolo 1 | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
262704 | 20.08.2016 14:00
262704 20.08.2016 14:00 FK Slovan Bolešov B 2 : 2 TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262703 | 20.08.2016 17:00
262703 20.08.2016 17:00 TJ Hradčan Lednica 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262707 | 20.08.2016 17:00
262707 20.08.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Horovce B 3 : 5 TJ Mier Tŕstie
262702 | 21.08.2016 17:00
262702 21.08.2016 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Kameničany
262706 | 21.08.2016 17:00
262706 21.08.2016 17:00 ŠK fan-club Púchov 0 : 2 TJ Dynamo Orlové
262705 | 21.08.2016 17:15
262705 21.08.2016 17:15 TJ Horec Bodiná 4 : 2 FK Červený Kameň
Kolo 2 | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
262711 | 27.08.2016 17:00
262711 27.08.2016 17:00 TJ Nové Považie Prejta 2 : 0 TJ Horec Bodiná
262708 | 28.08.2016 17:00
262708 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Kameničany 1 : 1 TJ Mier Tŕstie
262709 | 28.08.2016 17:00
262709 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Dynamo Orlové 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce B
262712 | 28.08.2016 17:00
262712 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 4 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov B
262713 | 28.08.2016 17:15
262713 28.08.2016 17:15 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 1 : 0 TJ Hradčan Lednica
262710 | 28.08.2016 17:20
262710 28.08.2016 17:20 FK Červený Kameň 0 : 1 ŠK fan-club Púchov
Kolo 3 | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
262715 | 03.09.2016 14:00
262715 03.09.2016 14:00 FK Slovan Bolešov B 1 : 4 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262718 | 03.09.2016 16:00
262718 03.09.2016 16:00 TJ Tatran Horovce B 3 : 1 FK Červený Kameň
262717 | 04.09.2016 12:00
262717 04.09.2016 12:00 ŠK fan-club Púchov 5 : 2 TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262714 | 04.09.2016 15:00
262714 04.09.2016 15:00 TJ Hradčan Lednica 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Kameničany
262716 | 04.09.2016 15:00
262716 04.09.2016 15:00 TJ Horec Bodiná 4 : 2 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262719 | 04.09.2016 15:30
262719 04.09.2016 15:30 TJ Mier Tŕstie 0 : 0 TJ Dynamo Orlové
Kolo 4 | 11.09.2016 16:00:00
262720 | 11.09.2016 16:00
262720 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Kameničany 3 : 0 TJ Dynamo Orlové
262721 | 11.09.2016 16:00
262721 11.09.2016 16:00 FK Červený Kameň 2 : 3 TJ Mier Tŕstie
262722 | 11.09.2016 16:00
262722 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Nové Považie Prejta 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Horovce B
262723 | 11.09.2016 16:00
262723 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 2 : 2 ŠK fan-club Púchov
262724 | 11.09.2016 16:00
262724 11.09.2016 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 2 : 0 TJ Horec Bodiná
262725 | 11.09.2016 16:00
262725 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Hradčan Lednica 0 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov B
Kolo 5 | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
262726 | 17.09.2016 14:00
262726 17.09.2016 14:00 FK Slovan Bolešov B 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Kameničany
262729 | 17.09.2016 15:30
262729 17.09.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Horovce B 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262728 | 18.09.2016 13:00
262728 18.09.2016 13:00 ŠK fan-club Púchov 0 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262727 | 18.09.2016 15:30
262727 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Horec Bodiná 3 : 2 TJ Hradčan Lednica
262730 | 18.09.2016 15:30
262730 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Mier Tŕstie 3 : 2 TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262731 | 18.09.2016 15:30
262731 18.09.2016 15:30 TJ Dynamo Orlové 3 : 0 FK Červený Kameň
Kolo 6 | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
262732 | 25.09.2016 15:30
262732 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Kameničany 4 : 0 FK Červený Kameň
262733 | 25.09.2016 15:30
262733 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Nové Považie Prejta 5 : 1 TJ Dynamo Orlové
262734 | 25.09.2016 15:30
262734 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 3 : 3 TJ Mier Tŕstie
262735 | 25.09.2016 15:30
262735 25.09.2016 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce B
262736 | 25.09.2016 15:30
262736 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Hradčan Lednica 3 : 4 ŠK fan-club Púchov
262737 | 30.09.2016 16:00
262737 30.09.2016 16:00 FK Slovan Bolešov B 1 : 0 TJ Horec Bodiná
Kolo 7 | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
262740 | 01.10.2016 14:30
262740 01.10.2016 14:30 TJ Tatran Horovce B 1 : 0 TJ Hradčan Lednica
262743 | 01.10.2016 14:30
262743 01.10.2016 14:30 FK Červený Kameň 2 : 6 TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262738 | 02.10.2016 14:30
262738 02.10.2016 14:30 TJ Horec Bodiná 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Kameničany
262739 | 02.10.2016 14:30
262739 02.10.2016 14:30 ŠK fan-club Púchov 13 : 0 FK Slovan Bolešov B
262742 | 02.10.2016 14:40
262742 02.10.2016 14:40 TJ Dynamo Orlové 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262741 | 02.10.2016 15:00
262741 02.10.2016 15:00 TJ Mier Tŕstie 0 : 6 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
Kolo 8 | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
262748 | 08.10.2016 14:00
262748 08.10.2016 14:00 FK Slovan Bolešov B 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce B
262744 | 09.10.2016 14:30
262744 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Kameničany 5 : 2 TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262746 | 09.10.2016 14:30
262746 09.10.2016 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 6 : 2 TJ Dynamo Orlové
262747 | 09.10.2016 14:30
262747 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Hradčan Lednica 2 : 4 TJ Mier Tŕstie
262749 | 09.10.2016 14:30
262749 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Horec Bodiná 0 : 4 ŠK fan-club Púchov
262745 | 09.10.2016 14:51
262745 09.10.2016 14:51 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 3 : 0 FK Červený Kameň
Kolo 9 | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
262751 | 15.10.2016 14:00
262751 15.10.2016 14:00 TJ Tatran Horovce B 6 : 2 TJ Horec Bodiná
262750 | 16.10.2016 14:00
262750 16.10.2016 14:00 ŠK fan-club Púchov 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Kameničany
262752 | 16.10.2016 14:00
262752 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Mier Tŕstie 4 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov B
262753 | 16.10.2016 14:00
262753 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Dynamo Orlové 2 : 0 TJ Hradčan Lednica
262754 | 16.10.2016 14:00
262754 16.10.2016 14:00 FK Červený Kameň 0 : 5 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262755 | 16.10.2016 14:00
262755 16.10.2016 14:00 TJ Nové Považie Prejta 0 : 3 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
Kolo 10 | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
262759 | 22.10.2016 14:00
262759 22.10.2016 14:00 FK Slovan Bolešov B 5 : 2 TJ Dynamo Orlové
262756 | 23.10.2016 14:00
262756 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Kameničany 6 : 1 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262757 | 23.10.2016 14:00
262757 23.10.2016 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 3 : 0 TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262758 | 23.10.2016 14:00
262758 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Hradčan Lednica 2 : 2 FK Červený Kameň
262760 | 23.10.2016 14:00
262760 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Horec Bodiná 1 : 2 TJ Mier Tŕstie
262761 | 23.10.2016 14:00
262761 23.10.2016 14:00 ŠK fan-club Púchov 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce B
Kolo 11 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
262762 | 30.10.2016 14:00
262762 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Tatran Horovce B 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Kameničany
262763 | 30.10.2016 14:00
262763 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Mier Tŕstie 2 : 0 ŠK fan-club Púchov
262764 | 30.10.2016 14:00
262764 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Dynamo Orlové 0 : 2 TJ Horec Bodiná
262765 | 30.10.2016 14:00
262765 30.10.2016 14:00 FK Červený Kameň 4 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov B
262766 | 30.10.2016 14:00
262766 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Nové Považie Prejta 2 : 0 TJ Hradčan Lednica
262767 | 30.10.2016 14:00
262767 30.10.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 0 : 6 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
Kolo 12 | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
262769 | 08.04.2017 15:30
262769 08.04.2017 15:30 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 0 : 1 TJ Hradčan Lednica
262768 | 09.04.2017 15:30
262768 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Kameničany 1 : 5 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262770 | 09.04.2017 15:30
262770 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Nové Považie Prejta 9 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov B
262771 | 09.04.2017 15:30
262771 09.04.2017 15:30 FK Červený Kameň 0 : 3 TJ Horec Bodiná
262772 | 09.04.2017 15:30
262772 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Dynamo Orlové 1 : 1 ŠK fan-club Púchov
262773 | 09.04.2017 15:30
262773 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ Mier Tŕstie 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce B
Kolo 13 | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
262775 | 15.04.2017 16:00
262775 15.04.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Horovce B 5 : 0 TJ Dynamo Orlové
262778 | 15.04.2017 16:00
262778 15.04.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Bolešov B 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262774 | 16.04.2017 16:00
262774 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Mier Tŕstie 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Kameničany
262776 | 16.04.2017 16:00
262776 16.04.2017 16:00 ŠK fan-club Púchov 3 : 1 FK Červený Kameň
262777 | 16.04.2017 16:00
262777 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Horec Bodiná 2 : 1 TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262779 | 16.04.2017 16:00
262779 16.04.2017 16:00 TJ Hradčan Lednica 3 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
Kolo 14 | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
262780 | 23.04.2017 16:00
262780 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Kameničany 0 : 11 TJ Hradčan Lednica
262781 | 23.04.2017 16:00
262781 23.04.2017 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 2 : 0 FK Slovan Bolešov B
262782 | 23.04.2017 16:00
262782 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 1 : 2 TJ Horec Bodiná
262783 | 23.04.2017 16:00
262783 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Nové Považie Prejta 3 : 4 ŠK fan-club Púchov
262784 | 23.04.2017 16:00
262784 23.04.2017 16:00 FK Červený Kameň 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce B
262785 | 23.04.2017 16:00
262785 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Dynamo Orlové 2 : 0 TJ Mier Tŕstie
Kolo 15 | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
262791 | 29.04.2017 16:00
262791 29.04.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Bolešov B 1 : 6 TJ Hradčan Lednica
262787 | 30.04.2017 16:00
262787 30.04.2017 16:00 TJ Mier Tŕstie 2 : 1 FK Červený Kameň
262789 | 30.04.2017 16:00
262789 30.04.2017 16:00 ŠK fan-club Púchov 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262790 | 30.04.2017 16:10
262790 30.04.2017 16:10 TJ Horec Bodiná 1 : 6 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262786 | 30.04.2017 16:26
262786 30.04.2017 16:26 TJ Dynamo Orlové 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Kameničany
262788 | 01.05.2017 16:30
262788 01.05.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Horovce B 2 : 2 TJ Nové Považie Prejta
Kolo 16 | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
262792 | 07.05.2017 16:30
262792 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Kameničany 10 : 2 FK Slovan Bolešov B
262793 | 07.05.2017 16:30
262793 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Hradčan Lednica 3 : 3 TJ Horec Bodiná
262794 | 07.05.2017 16:30
262794 07.05.2017 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 2 : 0 ŠK fan-club Púchov
262795 | 07.05.2017 16:30
262795 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce B
262796 | 07.05.2017 16:30
262796 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ Nové Považie Prejta 3 : 5 TJ Mier Tŕstie
262797 | 07.05.2017 16:45
262797 07.05.2017 16:45 FK Červený Kameň 4 : 0 TJ Dynamo Orlové
Kolo 17 | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
262801 | 13.05.2017 16:30
262801 13.05.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Horovce B 3 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262798 | 14.05.2017 16:30
262798 14.05.2017 16:30 FK Červený Kameň 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Kameničany
262799 | 14.05.2017 16:30
262799 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Dynamo Orlové 7 : 3 TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262800 | 14.05.2017 16:30
262800 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Mier Tŕstie 2 : 4 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262802 | 14.05.2017 16:30
262802 14.05.2017 16:30 ŠK fan-club Púchov 5 : 2 TJ Hradčan Lednica
262803 | 14.05.2017 16:30
262803 14.05.2017 16:30 TJ Horec Bodiná 7 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov B
Kolo 18 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
262805 | 20.05.2017 17:00
262805 20.05.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov B 1 : 5 ŠK fan-club Púchov
262804 | 21.05.2017 17:00
262804 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Kameničany 0 : 0 TJ Horec Bodiná
262806 | 21.05.2017 17:00
262806 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Hradčan Lednica 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce B
262807 | 21.05.2017 17:00
262807 21.05.2017 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 3 : 0 TJ Mier Tŕstie
262808 | 21.05.2017 17:00
262808 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 5 : 0 TJ Dynamo Orlové
262809 | 21.05.2017 17:00
262809 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Nové Považie Prejta 4 : 2 FK Červený Kameň
Kolo 19 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
262814 | 27.05.2017 17:00
262814 27.05.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Horovce B 8 : 2 FK Slovan Bolešov B
262810 | 28.05.2017 17:00
262810 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Nové Považie Prejta 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Kameničany
262811 | 28.05.2017 17:00
262811 28.05.2017 17:00 FK Červený Kameň 1 : 4 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
262813 | 28.05.2017 17:00
262813 28.05.2017 17:00 TJ Mier Tŕstie 1 : 1 TJ Hradčan Lednica
262815 | 28.05.2017 17:00
262815 28.05.2017 17:00 ŠK fan-club Púchov 3 : 0 TJ Horec Bodiná
262812 | 28.05.2017 17:10
262812 28.05.2017 17:10 TJ Dynamo Orlové 3 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
Kolo 20 | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
262818 | 03.06.2017 17:00
262818 03.06.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov B 0 : 8 TJ Mier Tŕstie
262816 | 04.06.2017 17:00
262816 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Kameničany 1 : 4 ŠK fan-club Púchov
262817 | 04.06.2017 17:00
262817 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Horec Bodiná 5 : 4 TJ Tatran Horovce B
262819 | 04.06.2017 17:00
262819 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Hradčan Lednica 7 : 0 TJ Dynamo Orlové
262820 | 04.06.2017 17:00
262820 04.06.2017 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 3 : 1 FK Červený Kameň
262821 | 04.06.2017 17:00
262821 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 3 : 3 TJ Nové Považie Prejta
Kolo 21 | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
262827 | 10.06.2017 17:00
262827 10.06.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Horovce B 6 : 2 ŠK fan-club Púchov
262822 | 11.06.2017 17:00
262822 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Kameničany
262823 | 11.06.2017 17:00
262823 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Nové Považie Prejta 2 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
262825 | 11.06.2017 17:00
262825 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Dynamo Orlové 4 : 1 FK Slovan Bolešov B
262826 | 11.06.2017 17:00
262826 11.06.2017 17:00 TJ Mier Tŕstie 4 : 1 TJ Horec Bodiná
262824 | 11.06.2017 17:05
262824 11.06.2017 17:05 FK Červený Kameň 0 : 2 TJ Hradčan Lednica
Kolo 22 | 18.06.2017 17:00:00
262831 | 17.06.2017 17:25
262831 17.06.2017 17:25 FK Slovan Bolešov B 1 : 2 FK Červený Kameň
262830 | 18.06.2017 14:00
262830 18.06.2017 14:00 TJ Horec Bodiná 5 : 0 TJ Dynamo Orlové
262829 | 18.06.2017 15:00
262829 18.06.2017 15:00 ŠK fan-club Púchov 4 : 1 TJ Mier Tŕstie
262828 | 18.06.2017 17:00
262828 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Kameničany 0 : 4 TJ Tatran Horovce B
262832 | 18.06.2017 17:00
262832 18.06.2017 17:00 TJ Hradčan Lednica 7 : 1 TJ Nové Považie Prejta
262833 | 18.06.2017 17:00
262833 18.06.2017 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá
Tabuľka 8.liga Považská Bystrica muži - 8.liga muži

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 22 18 1 3 73:19 55 12 22 0
2 ŠK fan-club Púchov 22 14 2 6 67:34 44 11 11 0
3 TJ Mier Tŕstie 22 13 4 5 58:41 43 10 10 0
4 TJ Tatran Horovce B 22 11 3 8 58:44 36 9 3 0
5 TJ Slovan Kameničany 22 10 3 9 54:55 33 7 0 0
6 TJ Horec Bodiná 22 10 3 9 47:48 33 8 0 0
7 TJ Hradčan Lednica 22 9 3 10 56:35 30 6 -3 0
8 TJ Partizán Vrchteplá 22 8 5 9 45:43 29 5 -4 0
9 TJ Nové Považie Prejta 22 8 3 11 60:63 27 4 -6 0
10 TJ Dynamo Orlové 22 8 3 11 35:59 24-3 3 -6 0
11 FK Červený Kameň 22 3 2 17 26:62 11 2 -22 0
12 FK Slovan Bolešov B 22 3 2 17 26:102 11 1 -22 0